Integrity Infrabuild Developers logo

Integrity Infrabuild Developers shareholders and shareholding pattern

NSE: INTEGRITYConstruction

Integrity Infrabuild Developers Limited · Face value ₹10 · Listed May 2025 · Issue price ₹100
Last close ₹191.85down ₹10.05 (4.98%)

Share price at the NSE close on 28 Oct 2026. Previous close ₹201.90.

28 Oct: open ₹191.85, high ₹191.85, low ₹191.85

52-week range of traded prices to 28 Oct 2026
₹100.10Low, 7 Nov 2025₹205.00High, 16 Oct 2026
Market cap
₹89 Cr
P/E
12.96
P/B
Shares changed
Dividend yield
Nonein the last 12 months
ROE
41.4%
Debt to equity
0.62
Volume, NSE
1,200100.0% delivered

Integrity Infrabuild Developers' shareholding pattern for Sep 2026, filed on 13 Oct 2026, with every filing from Jun 2025: who owns its shares by group, its promoters by name and its public holders of 1% or more.

Who owns Integrity Infrabuild Developers, filing by filing

Per cent of the company's shares.

Sep 2026 filing

  • Promoters70.45%
  • Individuals and others29.55%

Shareholding pattern, per cent

  • Promoters
  • Individuals and others
72.09%27.91%72.09%72.09%72.09%70.45%27.91%27.91%27.91%29.55%Jun 25Sep 25Mar 26Sep 26
Per centJun 2025Sep 2025Mar 2026Sep 2026
72.09%72.09%72.09%70.45%
Indian promoters72.09%72.09%72.09%70.45%
27.91%27.91%27.91%29.55%
Shares in issue43,00,00043,00,00043,00,00044,00,000
Shares locked in31,00,00031,00,00031,64,80033,54,800
Promoters' shares locked in30,99,93830,99,93830,99,93830,99,938
A dash is a line the filing did not state.

Number of Integrity Infrabuild Developers shareholders

Shareholders on the company's register in each filing.

Shareholders, filing by filing

264Jun 25204Sep 25153Mar 26143Sep 26
ShareholdersJun 2025Sep 2025Mar 2026Sep 2026
All shareholders264204153143
5554
Indian promoters5554
259199148139
A dash is a line the filing did not state.

Integrity Infrabuild Developers promoters

Promoters are the founders, families and companies that control the company, as its filings name them. Every member of the promoter group holding shares in the filing for Sep 2026; the largest is Sheth Keyurkumar, 64.09%. The filing names 27 more members with no shares.

Holder
Sheth KeyurkumarIndividuals and Hindu undivided families64.09%28,20,070100.00%
Disha Keyurkumar ShethIndividuals and Hindu undivided families6.36%2,79,806100.00%
Sheth Deep RajendrakumarIndividuals and Hindu undivided families0.00%31100.00%
Desai Aditya MaheshkumarIndividuals and Hindu undivided families0.00%31100.00%
No promoter shares are reported as pledged. Locked in is the share of the holder's own shares that cannot be sold yet, as after a listing or an allotment.

Largest public holders of Integrity Infrabuild Developers, filing by filing

Per cent, on the same shares as the split above.

HolderJun 2025Sep 2025Mar 2026Sep 2026
Escorp Asset Management LimitedCompanies––1.51%3.75%
Shiv Aum Steels LtdCompanies––1.48%1.61%
Arc Finance LimitedCompanies––1.12%–
Emrald Commercial LimitedCompanies1.51%2.68%––
Aryaman Capital Markets LimitedCompanies3.46%–––
Dhrumil Rajendrakumar PatelResident individuals, over ₹2 lakh at face value1.76%–––
Himanshu Dilip ShahResident individuals, over ₹2 lakh at face value1.03%–––
A filing names every holder above one per cent, in the company's own words: an insurer's holding can carry one of its funds' names. A dash is a filing that did not name the holder, which includes holding under one per cent.

Who moved in the Sep 2026 filing

Against the Aug 2026 filing. A filing names a public holder only at 1% or more, so a holder no longer named fell under 1% or sold out.

  • Individuals and others: Venkateshwara Industrial Promotion Co Ltd no longer named, from 1.93%; Arc Finance Limited no longer named, from 1.03%; Shiv Aum Steels Ltd 1.61%, +0.25 pts; 1 more moved